ACE Place Learning Centre John G. Diefenbaker High
Acme School John Maland High School
Alix M.A.C School John Paul II High School
Altario School Kate Andrews High School
Alternative High School Kateri School
Amisdwaciy Academy Kinuso School
Andrew High School Kitscoty Jr/Sr High School
Archbishop Jordan Catholic High School La Crete Public School
Archbishop MacDonald Lac La Biche Off Campus
Archbishop O’Leary L’Académie Vimy Ridge Academy
Archbishop Oscar Romero Lacombe Composite High School
Ardrossan Junior Senior High Lamont High School
Ashmont Secondary School Leduc Composite High School
Assumption Jr/Sr High Lester B. Pearson High
Athabasca Delta Community School Lethbridge Collegiate Institute
Atikameg School Lindsay Thurber
Austin O’Brien Little Buffalo School
Banff Community High School Livingstone School
Barons School Lomond Community School
Barrhead Composite High School Lord Beaverbrook High
Bashaw High School Lord Shaughnessy
Bawlf School Louis St. Laurent
Beaumont Composite High School Louise Dean Centre
Beaverlodge Regional High School M.E. LaZerte School
Beiseker Community School Magrath High School
Bellerose Composite High School Mannville School
Bentley School Marwayne Jubilee School
Berry Creek Community School Masters Academy & College
Bert Church High School Matthew Halton High School
Bev Facey Community High Mayerthorpe Jr/Sr High School
Bishop Carroll McCoy High School
Bishop Grandin McNally School
Bishop McNally Medicine Hat High School
Bishop O’Byrne Memorial Composite High School
Blessed Sacrament Outreach School Milo School
Blessed Sacrament School Mistassiney School
Bonnyville Centralized High School Morinville Community High School
Bonnyville Off-Campus School Morrin National Sport School 
Bow Valley High School Neerlandia Public Christain School
Bowden – Grandview School New Myrnam School
Bowness High New Norway School
Boyle School New Sarepta Community High School
Braemar School Next Step Junior/Senior High Outreach
Brant Christian Noble Central School
Breaking Point School Notre Dame (Calgary)
Breton High School Notre Dame Collegiate (High River)
Brooks Composite High School Notre Dame High (Bonnyville)
Buck Mountain Central School Notre Dame High School/ÉS(Red Deer)
Calgary Christian School Oilfields High School
Calling Lake School Old Scona Academic School
Calmar Secondary School Olds Jr. Sr. High School
Camrose Composite High School Onoway Jr/Sr High School
Canmore Collegiate High School Our Lady of Mount Pleasant School
Carbon School Our Lady of the Snows Catholic Acad.
Cardston Senior High School Outreach School
Caroline School Pace Outreach School
Catholic Central High School Paddle Prairie School
Centennial High School Palliser Education Centre
Central Bow Valley School Parkland Composite High School
Central High Sedgewick Public School Paul Kane High School
Central Memorial High Paul Rowe Jr/Sr High School
Centre Communautaire Scolaire Boreal Peace River High School
Chestermere High School Peace Wapiti Academy
Christ the King School Peerless Lake School
Coalhurst High School Picture Butte High School
Cochrane High School Pigeon Lake Regional School
Cold Lake High School Plain Lake Colony School
Cold Lake Off-Campus School Ponoka Composite High School
Connections For Learning Prairie Christian Academy (Jr./Sr. High)
Consort School Provost Public School
Coronation School Queen Elizabeth HS (Edmonton)
County Central High School Queen Elizabeth Jr./Sr. High (Calgary)
Cremona School Rainbow Lake School
Crescent Heights High School Raymond High School
Crownest Consolidated High School Red Earth Creek School
David Thompson High School Redwater School
Daysland School Revelation Online – Sacred Heart Centre
Delburne School Richard F. Staples High School
Delia School Ridgevalley School
Delnorte School Rimbey Jr/Sr High School
Dewberry School River Glen School
Didsbury High School Rocky Lane School
Dr. E. P. Scarlett High Rocky View Virtual School
Dr. Folkins Community School Roland Michener Secondary School
Dr. Mary Jackson School Rosemary School
Drumheller Composite High School Ross Sheppard School
Drumheller Outreach School Ryley School
Duchess School Salisbury Composite High
E. W. Pratt High School Sangudo Jr/Sr High School
E.H. Walter School Savanna School
Eagle Butte High School School of Hope
Eaglesham School Senator Gershaw School
Eastglen School Sequoia Outreach School
Eckville Jr/Sr High School Sexsmith Secondary School
École Beausejour Sir William Van Horne High
École de la Rose Sauvage Sir Winston Churchill High (Calgary)
École des Beaux-Lacs Sir Winston Churchill High (Lethbridge)
École Desrochers (publique) Smith School
École du Sommet South Central High School
École Heritage Spirit River Regional Academy
École La Verendrye Springbank Community High School
École Mallaig Community School Spruce Grove Composite High School
École Maurice Lavalée Spruce View Shool
École Plamondon School St. Albert Catholic High School
École Sainte – Christophe St. Albert Storefront School
École Sec.Ste. Marguerite D’Youville St. Anthony School (Drayton Valley)
École St. Marguerite Bourgeoys St. Anthony School (Drumheller)
École Voyageur St. Augustine Secondary School
Edgerton Public School St. Dominic Cath. High School
Edmonton Christian School St. Francis
Edwin Parr Composite School St. Francis Xavier
Erle Rivers High School St. Gabriel Cyber School
Ermineskin Jr./Sr. High School St. Gabriel The Archangel
Ernest Manning High St. Jerome School
F P Walshe School St. Joseph High School (Edmonton)
F.G. Miller Jr/Sr High School St. Joseph Catholic HS (Whitecourt)
Fairview & Area Learning Store St. Joseph Collegiate (Brooks)
Fairview High School St. Joseph’s HS (Grande Prairie)
Father Lacombe St. Martin de Porres
Father Patrick Mecredi Community HS St. Mary of the Lake Catholic
Foothills Composite High School St. Mary’s (Calgary)
Foremost School St. Mary’s Roman Cath. Sch. (Taber)
Forest Lawn High St. Mary’s School (Vegreville)
Forestburg School St. Mary’s School (Westlock)
Fort Assiniboine School St. Michael’s School
Fort McMurray Composite High School St. Paul Alternate Education Centre
Fort Saskatchewan High School St. Paul Regional High School
Foundations for the Future Charter HS St. Paul Store Front Campus
Fox Creek School St. Paul’s Acad. – Centre for Learning
Frank Maddock High School St. Paul’s Academy – Outreach Center
George McDougall High School St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Provost)
Georges P. Vanier School St. Thomas Aquinas HS (Spruce Grove)
Gerard Redmond Community St. Thomas More Catholic School
Catholic School St. Timothy
Glendon School St. Andrew’s School
Glenmary High School St. Michael’s School (Bow Island)
Golden Hills Virtual School Standard School
Grand Trunk High School Stirling High School
Grande Cache Community High School Storefront School
Grande Prairie Christian School Strathcona Christian Academy
Grande Prairie Composite High School Strathcona School
Grassland Community School Strathmore High School
Grimshaw Jr./Sr. High School Strathmore Storefront School
Gus Wetter School Sturgeon Composite High School
H.A. Kostash School Sundre High School
H.J. Cody School Swan Hills School
Hairy Hill Colony School Thorhild Central School
Harry Ainlay School Thorsby School
Harry Collinge High School Three Hills School
Hay Lakes School Tilley School
Heinsburg Community School Tofield School
Henry Wise Wood High Trochu Valley Outreach School
Heritage Christian Academy Trochu Valley School 
High Level Public School Two Hills Mennonite School
Highwood School Two Hills School
Hillside Jr/Sr High School Vauxhall High School
Hilltop Jr/Sr High School Vegreville Composite High
Hines Creek Composite Vermillion Outreach School
Holy Cross Collegiate Victoria School
Holy Redeemer Catholic High School Viking School
Holy Trinity (Edmonton) Vilna School
Holy Trinity Academy (Drayton Valley) W.G. Murdoch School
Holy Trinity Academy (Okotoks) W.P. Wagner School
Hugh Sutherland School W.R. Myers High School
Hughenden School Wainwright High School
Hunting Hills High School Warburg School
Hussar School Warner School
Innisfail Jr. Sr. High School West Central High School
Irma School Western Canada High
J. H. Picard Westmount Charter School
J. R. Robson High School Westwood Community High School
J.A. Williams High School Wetaskiwin Composite High School
J.C. Charyk School William Aberhart High
J.C. Percy Page School William E. Hay Composite High School
J.T. Foster School Willow Creek Composite High School
Jack James High Winston Churchill High School
James Fowler High Woodside School
Jasper Junior/Senior High School Worsley Central School
Jasper Place High School