Abbotsford Collegiate SS Lakewood Secondary School
Abbotsford Traditional SS Lambrick Park Secondary School
Agassiz Elementary-Secondary School Langley Fine Arts
Alberni District Secondary School Langley Fundamental Middle and SS
Aldergrove Community School Langley Secondary School
Alpha Secondary School Lillooet Secondary School
Archbishop Carney Secondary School Logan Lake Secondary School
Argyle Secondary School Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary School
Ashcroft Secondary School Mackenzie Secondary School
Ballenas Secondary School Maple Ridge Secondary School
Balmoral Jr. Secondary School Mark R. Isfeld Secondary School
Barriere Secondary School McBride Secondary School
Belmont Secondary School McNair Secondary School
Bert Bowes Jr. – Secondary School Merritt Secondary School
Boston Bar Elem.-Secondary School Mission Secondary School
Britannia Community Moscrop Secondary School
Brocklehurst Secondary School Mount Boucherie Secondary School
Brooks Secondary School Mount Douglas Secondary School
Brookswood Secondary School Mount Elizabeth Secondary School
Burnaby Central Secondary School Nanaimo District Secondary School
Burnaby Mountain Secondary School Nechako Valley Secondary School
Burnaby North Secondary School New Westminster Secondary School
Burnaby South Secondary School Norkam Secondary School
Burnsview Secondary School North Delta Secondary School
Byrne Creek Secondary School North Peace Secondary School
Caledonia Sr. Secondary School North Surrey Learning Centre
Carihi Secondary School North Surrey Secondary School
Carson Graham Secondary School Okanagan Mission Secondary School
Cedar Community Secondary School Osoyoos Secondary School
Centennial Christian School Pacific Christian School
Centennial Secondary School Pacific Secondary School
Charles Bloom Secondary School Panorama Ridge Secondary School
Chase Secondary School Parkland Secondary School
Chatelech Secondary School Parkside Secondary School
Chemainus Secondary School PASS/Woodlands Alternate School
Chetwynd Secondary School Pemberton Secondary School
Chilliwack Secondary School Pender Harbour Elem.-Secondary School
Claremont Secondary School Penticton Secondary School
Clarence Fulton Secondary School Peter Skeene Ogden Secondary School
Clayton Heights Secondary School Pinetree Secondary School
Clearview Elem.-Jr.-Secondary School Pitt Meadows Secondary School
Clearwater Secondary School Port Moody Secondary School
Cloverdale Learning Centre Prespatou Elem. – Secondary School
College Heights Secondary School Prince George Secondary School
Columneetza Secondary School Prince of Wales
Constable Neil Bruce Middle School Princess Margaret Secondary School
Coquitlam Alternate Basic Education Princess Margaret Secondary School
Correlieu Secondary School (Quesnel) Princeton Secondary School
Cowichan Secondary School Queen Charlotte Secondary School
D. P. Todd Secondary School Queen Elizabeth Secondary School
D.W. Poppy Secondary School R. C. Palmer Secondary School
David Stoddart Secondary School R. E. Mountain Secondary School
David Thompson R. MacNeill Secondary School
David Thompson Secondary School Revelstoke Secondary School
Delta Secondary School Reynolds Secondary School
Delview Secondary School Richmond Secondary School
Don Ross Secondary School Rick Hansen Secondary School
Dover Bay Secondary School Riverside Secondary School
Dr. Charles Best Secondary School Robert Bateman Secondary School
Dr. Kearney Jr. Secondary School Rockridge Secondary School
Duchess Park Secondary School Rossland Secondary
Earl Marriott Secondary School Rutland Senior Secondary School
Edward Milne Community School Sa-Hali Secondary School
Electric Education Saint John Brebeuf Regional SS
Elgin Park Secondary School Samuel Robertson Technical SS
Elphinstone Secondary School Sands Secondary School
Enver Creek Secondary School Sardis Secondary School
Esquimalt High School Seaquam Secondary School
Fleetwood Park Secondary School Selkirk Secondary School
Fort Nelson Secondary School Semiahmoo Secondary School
Fort St. James Secondary School Senior Learning Alternatives
Four Directions Storefront School Sentinel Secondary School
Frances Kelsey Secondary School Seycove Secondary School
Frank Hurt Secondary School Similkameen Elem./Sec. School
Fraser Heights Secondary School Sir Winston Churchill
Fraser Lake Elementary – SS Skeena Secondary School
G. W. Graham Secondary School Skyline Alternate School
Garibaldi Secondary School Smithers Secondary School
George Elliot Secondary School South Delta Secondary School
George M. Dawson Secondary School South Kamloops Secondary School
Gladstone South Peace Secondary School
Gleneagle Secondary School Southern Okanagan Secondary School
Grow: Distance Education Spectrum Community School
Guildford Learning Centre Stanley Humphries Secondary School
Guildford Park Secondary School Steveston-London Secondary School
Gulf Islands Secondary School Sullivan Heights Secondary School
H. J. Cambie Secondary School Summerland Secondary School
Handsworth Secondary School Surrey Traditional Secondary School
Hatzic Secondary School Sutherland Secondary School
Hazelton Secondary School Tamanawis Secondary School
Heritage Park Secondary School Templeton
Heritage Woods Secondary School Terry Fox Secondary School
Hope Secondary School The Link @ Burnside
Houston Secondary School Thomas Haney Secondary School
Howe Sound Secondary School Thornhill Secondary School
Hudson’s Hope School Timberline Secondary School
Hugh Boyd Secondary School Tumbler Ridge Secondary School
Hugh McRoberts Secondary School Valemount Secondary School
Immaculata Catholic Regional High School (Kelowna) Valleyview Secondary School
J. Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Vancouver Technical
J. N. Burnett Secondary School Vernon Secondary School
John Barsby Secondary School Victoria High School
John McInnis Jr. Secondary School W. J. Mouat Secondary School
Johnston Heights Secondary School W. L. Seaton Secondary School
Kalamalka Secondary School Walnut Grove Secondary School
Keith Lynn Alternate School Wellington Secondary School
Kelowna Secondary School West Vancouver Secondary School
Kitimat City High Westsyde Secondary School
Kitslano Westview Secondary School
Kumsheen Elem-Secondary School Whistler Secondary School
Kwalikum Secondary School Williams Lake Secondary School
Kwantlen Park Secondary School Windsor Secondary School
L. A. Matheson Secondary School Woodlands Secondary School
Ladysmith Secondary School Yale Secondary School
Lake Cowichan Secondary School Youth Learning Centre
Lakes District Secondary School