A B Lucas Secondary School Lakehead Adult Education Centre
A N Myer Secondary School Lakeport Secondary School
A Y Jackson Secondary School (Kanata) Lakeshore Catholic High School
A Y Jackson SS (North York) Lakeshore Collegiate Institute
Adam Scott Colg. and Voc. Inst. Lasalle Secondary School
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Launch
Ajax High School Laura Secord Secondary School
Albert Campbell Collegiate Institute Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute
Alexander Henry High School Leamington District Secondary School
All Saints Catholic SS (Kanata) Leaside High School
All Saints Catholic SS (Whitby) Lester B Pearson Catholic High School
Almaguin Highlands Secondary School Lester B Pearson Collegiate Institute
Almonte and District High School Lifetime Learning Centre SS
Ancaster High School Lindsay Colg. and Voc. Inst.
Anderson Colg. and Vocational Institute Lisgar Collegiate Institute
Annandale School Listowel District Secondary School
Archbishop Denis O’Connor Catholic HS Lively District Secondary School
Archbishop Romero Catholic SS Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
Arnprior District High School Lockerby Composite School
Arthur Voaden Secondary School London Central Secondary School
Assumption College School London South Secondary School
Athens District High School Longsfield Davidson Heights SS
Atikokan High School Lord Dorchester Secondary School
Avon Maitland Distance Educ. Ctr. Loretto Abbey Catholic SS
Banting Memorial District High School Loretto College School
Barrie Central Collegiate Institute Loyalist Colg. and Voc. Inst.
Barrie North Collegiate Institute MacKenzie High School
Barton Secondary School Madawaska Valley District High School
Bawating Colg. and Voc. School Madonna Catholic Secondary School
Bayridge Secondary School Malvern Collegiate Institute
Bayside Secondary School Manitoulin Secondary School
Beamsville District Secondary School Manitouwadge High School
Bear Creek Secondary School Maplewood High School
Bell High School Marathon High School
Belle River District High School Marc Garneau Collegiate Institute
Bendale Business & Technical Institute Marshall McLuhan Catholic SS
Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute Martingrove Collegiate Institute
Bishop Alexander Carter Mary Ward Catholic Secondary School
Bishop Allen Academy Marymount Academy
Bishop Marrocco/Th. Merton Catholic SS Medway High School
Bishop Ryan Catholic Secondary School Merivale High School
Bishop Smith Catholic High School Michael Power/St Joseph High School
Bishop Tonnos Catholic SS Michipicoten High School
Blessed Mother Teresa Catholic SS Midland Secondary School
Blessed Trinity Secondary School Mitchell District High School
Bloor Collegiate Institute Moira Secondary School
Bluevale Collegiate Institute Monarch Park Collegiate Institute
Bluewater Secondary School Monsignor John Pereyma Catholic SS
Bowmanville High School Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic HS
Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes SS Monsignor Percy Johnson Catholic HS
Bradford District High School Montcalm Secondary School
Brantford Colg. Inst. and Voc. School Mother Teresa Catholic SS(London)
Brebeuf High School Mother Teresa High School (Ottawa)
Brock High School Mountain Secondary School
Brockville Collegiate Institute Nantyr Shores Secondary School
Brookfield High School Napanee District Secondary School
Brookside Secondary School Neil McNeil High School
Bruce Peninsula District School Nelson A Boylen Collegiate Institute
C W Jefferys Collegiate Institute Nepean High School
Cairine Wilson Secondary School Newtonbrook Secondary School
Cameron Heights Collegiate Institute Niagara District Secondary School
Campbellford District High School Nicholson Catholic College
Canterbury High School Nipigon Red Rock District High School
Cardinal Carter Academy for the Arts Norman Johnston Sec. Alt. Prog.
Cardinal Carter Catholic SS North Addington Education Centre
Cardinal Newman Catholic SS North Albion Collegiate Institute
Cardinal Newman High School North Dundas District High School
Carleton Place High School North Grenville District High School
Cartwright High School North Hastings High School
Cathedral School North Middlesex District High School
Catholic Central High School (London) North Park Colg. and Voc. School
Catholic Central High School (Windsor) North Toronto Collegiate Institute
Cayuga Secondary School Northeastern Secondary School
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Northern SS (Sturgeon Falls)
Centennial Secondary School (Belleville) Northern SS (Toronto)
Centennial Secondary School (Welland) Northview Heights Secondary School
Central Algoma Secondary School Norwich District High School
Central Commerce Collegiate Institute Norwood District High School
Central Elgin Collegiate Institute Notre Dame Catholic HS(Carleton Place)
Central Etobicoke High School Notre Dame Catholic SS(Ajax)
Central Huron Secondary School Notre Dame Catholic SS(Toronto)
Central Technical School Notre Dame College School (Welland)
Centre for Individual Studies (CIS) Notre Dame High School (Ottawa)
Centre Hastings Secondary School O’Gorman High School
Century Secondary School O’Neill Colg. and Voc. Inst.
Chaminade College School Oakridge Secondary School
Chapleau High School Oakwood Collegiate Institute
Chatham Kent Secondary School Oasis Alternative
Chelmsford Valley District School Orchard Park Secondary School
Chesley District High School Orillia District Colg. and Voc. Inst.
Chippewa Secondary School Orillia Park Street Collegiate Institute
Clarington Central Secondary School Osgoode Township High School
Clarke High School Oshawa Central Collegiate Institute
Clarke Road Secondary School Ottawa Technical Learning School
Clayton Brown Public School Our Lady of Mount Carmel SS
Cobourg District CI East Owen Sound Colg. and Voc. Inst.
Cobourg District CI West Paris District High School
College Avenue Secondary School Parkdale Collegiate Inst. (Toronto)
Collège catholique Franco-Ouest Parkside Collegiate Inst. (St-Thomas)
Collège catholique Samuel-Genest Parkside High School (Dundas)
Collège Notre-Dame Parkview Secondary School
Collingwood Collegiate Institute Parry Sound High School
Colonel By Secondary School Patrick Fogarty Secondary School
Confederation Secondary School Pauline Johnson Colg. and Voc. School
Contact Alternative School/OASIS Alt. S Penetanguishene Secondary School
Cornwall Colg. and Voc. School Peninsula Shores District SS
Courtice Secondary School Perth and District Collegiate Institute
Crestwood Secondary School Peterborough Collg. and Voc. School
Crossroads Pickering High School
Danforth Colg. Inst. and Tech. School Pine Ridge Secondary School
Dante Alighiere Acad. Sep. School Pleasant View Junior High School
David & Mary Thomson Colg. Institute Pope John Paul II Catholic SS
Delta Secondary School Port Colborne High School
Denis Morris High School Port Hope High School
Don Bosco Catholic Secondary School Port Perry High School
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Preston High School
Don Valley Junior High School Prince Edward Collegiate Institute
Donald A. Wilson Secondary School Queen Elizabeth Colg. and Voc. Inst.
Downsview Secondary School Quinte Secondary School
Dr F J Donevan Collegiate Institute R H King Academy
Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate Institute R S Mclaughlin Colg. and Voc. Inst.
Drewry Secondary School Regina Mundi College
Dunbarton High School Regiopolis/Notre-Dame School
Dunnville Secondary School Renfrew Collegiate Institute
E L Crossley Secondary School Resurrection Catholic Secondary School
Earl Haig Secondary School Richard Pfaff Alternate Program
Earl of March Secondary School Richview Collegiate Institute
East Elgin Secondary School Rideau District High School (Elgin)
East Northumberland Secondary School Rideau High School (Ottawa)
East York Collegiate Institute Ridgemont High School
Eastdale Colg. and Voc. Inst. Ridgeway and Crystal Beach HS
Eastdale Collegiate Institute Riverdale Collegiate Institute
Eastdale Secondary School Riverside Secondary School
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute Rockland District High School
Eastern ON Educ. and Training Ctr. Roland Michener Secondary School
Eastview Secondary School Rosedale Heights School of the Arts
Eastwood Collegiate Institute Rothwell-Osnabruck School
École catholique Anciet-Morin Runnymede Collegiate Institute
École catholique André-Cary Russell High School
École catholique Assomption Sacred Heart High School (Owen Sound)
École catholique Jacques-Cartier Sacred Heart High School (Stittsville)
É catho Nouv. Regard-Pav. Jeunesse N Saint Paul High School
École catholique Sacré-Coeur Saltfleet High School
École secondaire Cap sur l’Avenir Sandwich Secondary School
ÉS Carrefour-Supérieur-Nord Saugeen District Secondary School
École secondaire catholique Algonquin Saunders Secondary School
École secondaire catholique L’Alliance Scarborough Ctr. for Alt. Studies
ÉS catholique Béatrice-Desloges Scarlett Heights Entr. Acad.
École secondaire catholique Champlain Seaway District High School
ÉS catholique de la Vérendrye Senator O’Connor College School
École secondaire catholique Franco-Cité Sharbot Lake High School
ÉS catholique Franco-Ouest Sherwood Secondary School
École secondaire catholique Garneau Silverthorn Collegiate Institute
ÉS catholique Jeunesse-Nord Simcoe Composite School
École secondaire catholique l’Héritage Sinclair Secondary School
École secondaire catholique l’Horizon Sir Allan MacNab Secondary School
ÉS catholique Pierre-Savard Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School
École secondaire catholique St Joseph Sir George Ross Secondary School
École secondaire catholique Trillium Sir Guy Carleton Secondary School
ÉS Centre prof. et technique Minto Sir James Dunn Colg. and Voc. School
École secondaire Château-Jeunesse Sir John A Macdonald (Toronto)
École secondaire Cité-des-Jeunes Sir John A Macdonald SS (Hamilton)
École secondaire Cité-Supérieure Sir John A. Macdonald SS (Waterloo)
École secondaire De Casselman Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute
ÉS de la Rivière-des-Français Sir Robert Borden High School (Nepean)
École secondaire de Pain Court Sir Robert L Borden Bus. & Tech. Inst.
École secondaire du Sacré-Coeur Sir Sandford Fleming Academy
École secondaire E.J. Lajeunesse Sir Wilfrid Laurier (Scarborough)
École secondaire Embrun Sir Wilfrid Laurier SS (London)
École secondaire F-J-McElligott Sir Wilfrid Laurier SS(Orleans)
École secondaire Franco-Cité Sir William Osler High School
ÉS Georges-P-Vanier (Hamilton) Sir Winston Churchill Colg and Voc. Inst.
ÉS Georges-Vanier (Smooth Rock Falls) Sir Winston Churchill SS (Hamilton)
École secondaire Hanmer Sir Winston Churchill SS (St-Catharines)
École secondaire Hawkesbury Smiths Falls District Collegiate Institute
École secondaire Hearst Smooth Rock Falls SS
École secondaire Jean-Vanier South Carleton High School
École secondaire Kapuskasing South Grenville District High School
École secondaire L’Alliance South Huron District High School
École secondaire L’Escale South Lincoln High School
École secondaire L’Essor Southwood Secondary School
École secondaire Macdonald-Cartier St Andrew’s Junior High School
École secondaire Manitouwadge St Anne High School (Belle River)
École secondaire Monseigneur Bruyère St Anne’s Catholic School (Clinton)
École secondaire Northern St Augustine Catholic High School
ÉS Notre Dame des Grands Lacs St Basil Secondary School
École secondaire Plantagenet St Basil The Great College
École secondaire publique De La Salle St Benedict Catholic Secondary School
ÉS publique Gisèle-Lalonde St Catharines Colg. Inst.
École secondaire publique L’Alternative St Charles College
École secondaire publique l’Odyssée St Christopher Secondary School
École secondaire publique Louis-Riel St Dominic Catholic Secondary School
ÉS publique Omer-Deslauriers St Francis Secondary School
École secondaire Publique Renaissance St Francis Xavier Catholic High School
École secondaire Saint-François-Xavier St Francis Xavier High School
École secondaire Sainte-Marie St Ignatius Secondary School
École secondaire St-Charles St Jean de Brebeuf (Woodbridge)
École secondaire St-François Xavier St Jean de Brebeuf SS (Hamilton)
École secondaire Ste-Marie St Joan of Arc High School
École secondaire Theriault St John Catholic High School
ÉS Villa Française des Jeunes St Joseph High School
Eden High School St Joseph-Scollard Hall SS
Elliot Lake Secondary School St Joseph’s Catholic High School
Elmira District Secondary School St Joseph’s Catholic Secondary School
Elmvale District High School St Joseph’s College School
Emery Collegiate Institute St Joseph’s High School (Renfrew)
Ernestown Secondary School St Joseph’s High School (St-Thomas)
Espanola High School St Joseph’s High School (Windsor)
Essex District High School St Josephs Morrow Park High School
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute St Lawrence Intermediate School
Etobicoke School of the Arts St Luke Catholic HS (Smith Falls)
F E Madill Secondary School St Luke Cath. Learning Ctr. (Thornhill)
F J Brennan Catholic High School St Mark High School
F J McElligott Secondary School St Mary Catholic HS (Brockville)
Father Henry Carr Catholic SS St Mary’s Catholic SS (Pickering)
Father John Redmond Catholic SS St Mary’s Catholic SS (Toronto)
Father Leo J Austin Catholic SS St Mary’s College (Sault Ste-Marie)
Father Michael McGivney Catholic St Mary’s High School (Walkerton)
Academy High School St Mary’s High School (Woodstock)
Fellowes High School St Mary’s Secondary School
Fenelon Falls Secondary School St Mary’s Separate School
Fisherville Junior High School St Marys District Colg. and Voc. Inst.
Forest Heights Collegiate Institute St Matthew Catholic High School
Forest Hill Collegiate Institute St Matthew Catholic Learning Center
Fort Erie Secondary School St Maximilian Kolbe Catholic High School
Fort Frances High School St Michael Catholic HS (Kemptville)
Francis Libermann Catholic High School St Michael Catholic SS (Stratford)
Frank Oke Secondary School St Michael High School (Niagara Falls)
Frederick Banting Sec. Alt. Prog. St Michael’s Choir School (Toronto)
Frontenac Secondary School St Patrick Catholic Secondary School
G L Roberts Colg. and Voc. Inst. St Patrick High School (Thunder Bay)
Galt Collegiate and Vocational Institute St Patrick’s High School (Ottawa)
Gananoque Secondary School St Patricks High School (Sarnia)
General Amherst High School St Paul Catholic Secondary School
General Panet High School St Paul High School
General-Vanier Secondary School St Peter Catholic High School
George Harvey Collegiate Institute St Peter’s Catholic Secondary School
George S Henry Academy St Peter’s Secondary School
Georgian Bay Secondary School St Pius X High School
Geraldton Composite School St Stephen’s Secondary School
Glebe Collegiate Institute St Theresa Secondary School
Glencoe District High School St Theresa’s High School
Glendale Secondary School St Thomas Aquinas Catholic HS (Russel)
Glengarry District High School St Thomas Aquinas Cath. (Tottenham)
Glenview Park Secondary School St Thomas Aquinas SS (Lindsay)
Gloucester High School St Thomas Aquinas SS (London)
Goderich District Collegiate Institute St Thomas More Catholic SS
Governor Simcoe Secondary School St Thomas of Villanova SS
Grand River Collegiate Institute Stamford Collegiate
Gravenhurst High School Stayner Collegiate Institute
Greenwood Secondary School Stephen Leacock Collegiate Institute
Grey Highlands Secondary School Stratford Central Secondary School
Grimsby Secondary School Stratford Northwestern SS
H B Beal Secondary School Strathroy District Collegiate Institute
Haliburton Highland SS Sudbury Secondary School
Hammarskjold High School Superior Colg. and Voc. Inst.
Harbord Collegiate Institute Sydenham High School
Harrow District High School Thames Secondary School
Hearst High School Thistletown Collegiate Institute
Henry Street High School Thomas A Stewart Secondary School
Heydon Park Secondary School Thorold Secondary School
Highland Junior High School Thousand Islands Secondary School
Highland Secondary School Timiskaming District Secondary School
Hill Park Secondary School Timmins High and Vocational School
Hillcrest High School Twin Lakes Secondary School
Holy Cross Catholic SS (Kingston) Ursula Franklin Academy
Holy Cross Catholic SS (Peterborough) Ursuline College Chatham Catholic SS
Holy Cross Catholic SS (Strathroy) Uxbridge Secondary School
Holy Cross SS (St-Catharines) Vankleek Hill Collegiate Institute
Holy Names High School Vaughan Road Academy
Holy Trinity Catholic HS (Kanata) Victoria Park Collegiate Institute
Holy Trinity Catholic HS (Simcoe) Vincent Massey Secondary School
Holy Trinity Catholic SS(Cornwall) W A Porter Collegiate Institute (SATEC)
Holy Trinity Catholic SS (Courtice) W C Eaket Secondary School
Holy Trinity High School (Bradford) W F Herman Secondary School
Hon W C Kennedy Secondary School Walkerton District Secondary School
Hornepayne High School Walkerville Secondary School
Humberside Collegiate Institute Waterdown District High School
Huntsville High School Waterloo Collegiate Institute
Huron Heights Secondary School Waterloo-Oxford District SS
Huron Park Secondary School West Carleton Secondary School
I E Weldon Secondary School West Elgin Secondary School
Immaculata High School West End Alternative School
Ingersoll District Collegiate Institute West Ferris Secondary School
Innisdale Secondary School West Hill Collegiate Institute
Iroquois Falls Secondary School West Hill Secondary School
J. Clarke Richardson Secondary School West Humber Collegiate Institute
Jacob Hespeler Secondary School West Park Secondary School
James Cardinal McGuigan Catholic West Toronto Collegiate
Jarvis Collegiate Institute Westdale Secondary School
Jean Vanier Catholic HS (Collingwood) Western Secondary School
Jean Vanier Catholic HS (Richmond Hill) Western Technical & Commercial School
Jean Vanier Catholic SS (Scarborough) Westgate Colg. and Voc. Inst.
John Diefenbaker Secondary School Westlane Secondary School
John L Forster Secondary School Westminster Secondary School
John McCrae Secondary School Westmount Secondary School
John Paul II Catholic Secondary School Weston Collegiate Institute
Kapuskasing District High School Westview Centennial Secondary School
Kenner Colg. and Voc. Inst. Westwood Junior High School
Kernahan Park Secondary School Wexford Collegiate Institute
Kincardine District Secondary School White Pines Colg. and Voc. Inst.
Kingston Colg. and Vocational Institute Widdifield Secondary School
Kingsville District High School William Lyon Mackenzie Colg. Inst.
Kipling Collegiate Institute Windfields Junior High School
Kirkland Lake District Composite School Winston Churchill Collegiate Institute
Kitchener Waterloo Collegiate Woburn Collegiate Institute
Korah Collegiate and Vocational School Woodbine Junior High School
L’Amoreaux Collegiate Institute Woodroffe High School
La Salle Secondary School Woodstock Collegiate Institute
Lake Superior High School York Humber High School
Lakefield District Secondary School York Memorial Collegiate Institute